Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIVA FARMS, CLASSICAL MINCED GARLIC WITH PARSLEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check DIVA FARMS, CLASSICAL MINCED GARLIC WITH PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading
Egg Free? DIVA FARMS, CLASSICAL MINCED GARLIC WITH PARSLEY | Spoonful