Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIVA FARMS, MINCED GARLIC WITH BASIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARLIC, BASIL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check DIVA FARMS, MINCED GARLIC WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? DIVA FARMS, MINCED GARLIC WITH BASIL | Spoonful