Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dive Bar Nutrition Bites! Salted Caramel Pretzel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein, Soluble Corn Fiber, Brown Rice Syrup, Almond Butter, Whole Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Glucose, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Malt Syrup, Yeast, Baking Soda, Natural Flavoring. Contains Wheats, Almond Butter, Milk Products. Made on equipment that processes Almonds, Peanuts, and Tree Nuts.

Check Dive Bar Nutrition Bites! Salted Caramel Pretzel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Dive Bar Nutrition Bites! Salted Caramel Pretzel | Spoonful