Is Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halkidiki Olives, Pasteurized Blue Cheese (Cow Milk, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Salt, P. Roqueforti), Sunflower Oil, Pasteurized Cream Cheese (Skimmed Milk, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture), Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Locust Bean Gum (Stabilizer), Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator).
Check Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


