Is Divina Olives Stuffed with Sundried Tomatoes, 7.8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Green Olives, Sunflower Oil, Sundried Tomatoes, Pickled Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Divina Olives Stuffed with Sundried Tomatoes, 7.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Olives Stuffed with Sundried Tomatoes, 7.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping