Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Divina Roasted Red Tomatoes, Sold By The Pound Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated Roasted Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Canola Oil(expeller Pressed), Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Spices)

Check Divina Roasted Red Tomatoes, Sold By The Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Roasted Red Tomatoes, Sold By The Pound is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingMarinading
Oat Free? Divina Roasted Red Tomatoes, Sold By The Pound | Spoonful