Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dizzy Pig BBQ Cow Lick Steak Rub - 7.1 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper, Spices, Salt, Paprika, Onion, Garlic

Check Dizzy Pig BBQ Cow Lick Steak Rub - 7.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dizzy Pig BBQ Cow Lick Steak Rub - 7.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinading
Soy Free? Dizzy Pig BBQ Cow Lick Steak Rub - 7.1 Oz | Spoonful