Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Fajitaish, 6.4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin, Chiles, Spices, Salt, Paprika, Onion, Garlic

Check Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Fajitaish, 6.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Fajitaish, 6.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Dizzy Pig, Seasoning Fajitaish, 6.4 Ounce | Spoonful