Is D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, VINEGAR), WATER, SALT, ROASTED ONION, VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, CARROTS, GRANULATED ONIONS, LIME CONCENTRATE, SPICES, HICKORY FLAVOR AND GRANULATED CILANTRO.
Check D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Bottle


