Is D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, VINEGAR), WATER, SALT, ROASTED ONION, VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, CARROTS, GRANULATED ONIONS, LIME CONCENTRATE, SPICES, HICKORY FLAVOR AND GRANULATED CILANTRO.
Check D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D.L. Jardine's 7J Chipotle Ranch Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


