Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DOCTOR DREAD'S, JERK PEANUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSALTED VIRGINIA EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, ALLSPICE, BROWN SUGAR, PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, AND SPICE.

Check DOCTOR DREAD'S, JERK PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? DOCTOR DREAD'S, JERK PEANUTS | Spoonful