Is Doctor Hummus Classik Hummus, Classik Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, 100% LEMON JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE), GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, AND OTHER SPICES.
Check Doctor Hummus Classik Hummus, Classik against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor Hummus Classik Hummus, Classik in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


