Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dolmio Bolognese Pasta Sauce Intense Spicy Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onions, Sugar, Salt, Spices (Contains Chilli Powder ), Basil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Dolmio Bolognese Pasta Sauce Intense Spicy Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Bolognese Pasta Sauce Intense Spicy Chilli is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Soy Free? Dolmio Bolognese Pasta Sauce Intense Spicy Chilli | Spoonful