Is Dolmio Feasts 250g Creamy Tomato & Chicken Rigatoni Pasta Ready Meal Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Rigatoni Pasta (71%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Barn Eggs (5.0%)), Concentrated Tomato-Based Preparation (12%), Cooked Chicken (6.0%) (Chicken, Water, Salt), Cream ( Milk ) (3.0%), Double Concentrated Tomato Paste (3.0%), Seasoning Mix (Natural Flavouring, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Spices), Herb, Parmigiano Reggiano Grated Cheese PDO ( Milk ), Starch, Fried Onion (Onion, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt
Check Dolmio Feasts 250g Creamy Tomato & Chicken Rigatoni Pasta Ready Meal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolmio Feasts 250g Creamy Tomato & Chicken Rigatoni Pasta Ready Meal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
CREAMY CHICKEN FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A CREAMY CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CREAMY CHICKEN
Trader Joe's Creamy Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Ready to Serve Creamy Chicken and Dumplings Soup, 18.8 oz Can
Campbell's Sipping Soup, Ready to Serve Creamy Tomato Soup, 11.1 oz Microwavable Cup
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


