Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dolmio Lasagne Original Meal Kit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Sauce For Lasagne: Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onion, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic, Herb, Spices (Black Pepper), Creamy Sauce For Lasagne: Water, Cream (From Milk), Palm Fat, Milk Proteins, Lactose, Onion Powder, Spices, Lasagne Sheets: Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Dolmio Lasagne Original Meal Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Lasagne Original Meal Kit is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking
Tree Nut Free? Dolmio Lasagne Original Meal Kit | Spoonful