Is Dolmio Pronto Fusilli Microwave Pasta Twists Meal 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Fusilli Pasta (99%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids)), Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)

Check Dolmio Pronto Fusilli Microwave Pasta Twists Meal 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Pronto Fusilli Microwave Pasta Twists Meal 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep