Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dolmio Sun Ripened Tomato & Roasted Garlic No Added Sugar Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (73%), Tomato Paste (13%), Onion, Roasted Garlic (2.0%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic (0.3%), Onion Powder (Roasted), Basil (0.2%), Spices Herb, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Dolmio Sun Ripened Tomato & Roasted Garlic No Added Sugar Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Sun Ripened Tomato & Roasted Garlic No Added Sugar Pasta Sauce is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Oat Free? Dolmio Sun Ripened Tomato & Roasted Garlic No Added Sugar Pasta Sauce | Spoonful