Is Dom Reserve Smoked Atlantic Salmon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

atlantic salmon, salt, sugar, natural wood smoke.

Check Dom Reserve Smoked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyRich
Texture
FlakyOilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking
Peanut Free? Dom Reserve Smoked Atlantic Salmon | Spoonful