Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Domestos Bleach Citrus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite 4.5g per 100g <5%: Chlorine Based Bleaching Agent (Sodium Hypochlorite), Non-Ionic Surfactants, Soap, Perfume

Check Domestos Bleach Citrus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domestos Bleach Citrus is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Peanut Free? Domestos Bleach Citrus | Spoonful