Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Domestos Thick Bleach Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Disinfectant: Sodium Hypochlorite 4.5g per 100g < 5%: Chlorine Based Bleaching Agent (Sodium Hypochlorite), Non-Ionic Surfactants, Soap, Perfume

Check Domestos Thick Bleach Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domestos Thick Bleach Original is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Tree Nut Free? Domestos Thick Bleach Original | Spoonful