Is Don Bruno Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Onions, Olive Oil, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil, Black Pepper, Sea Salt
Check Don Bruno Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Bruno Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Bruno Arrabbiata Sauce, 25 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


