Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Don Danish Salami Sliced 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Including Pork, Salt, Soy Protein, Maltodextrin (Maize), Milk Powder, Spices, Dextrose (Maize), Lactose (Milk), Antioxidant (316), Flavours, Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite (250), Sodium Nitrate (251), Herb Extract. Smoked.

Check Don Danish Salami Sliced 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Don Danish Salami Sliced 150g | Spoonful