Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Don't Worry Watermelon Chili Meringues, Watermelon Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGG WHITES, MALTITOL, SOLUBLE FIBER, ALLULOSE, INULIN, FRUCTOSE, CHILIES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check Don't Worry Watermelon Chili Meringues, Watermelon Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Don't Worry Watermelon Chili Meringues, Watermelon Chili | Spoonful