Is Donjavier's Pico De Gallo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, WATER, VINEGAR.

Check Donjavier's Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich