Is Donna Hay Wholesome Banana Bread Cake Mix 540g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal wheat flour, brown sugar, raising agents (450, 500), rice flour, ground cinnamon, natural flavour.

Check Donna Hay Wholesome Banana Bread Cake Mix 540g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donna Hay Wholesome Banana Bread Cake Mix 540g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking