Is Doritos Flamin Hot Nacho Cheese Flavour Corn Crisps 163g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed oil, Flamin' Hot Nacho Cheese Flavour [Flavourings (contain Milk ), Sugar, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Mixed Spices, Colour (Paprika Extract), Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Oregano], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Doritos Flamin Hot Nacho Cheese Flavour Corn Crisps 163g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Flamin Hot Nacho Cheese Flavour Corn Crisps 163g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch


