Is Doritos Variety Pack Tortilla Chips Multipack Crisps 12 x 30g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Heatwave Flavour [Sugar, Flavourings, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Potassium Chloride, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Salt, Garlic Powder, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Doritos Variety Pack Tortilla Chips Multipack Crisps 12 x 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Variety Pack Tortilla Chips Multipack Crisps 12 x 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


