Is Dots Tree Nut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.

Ingredients
sugar, egg albumen, cornstarch artificial colors fd&c red 40, blue 1, yellow 5, yellow 6, natural and artificial flavor. contains: egg gluten free peanut and tree nut free
Check Dots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


