Is Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tomatoes.
Check Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSauce


