Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tomatoes.

Check Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSauce
Tree Nut Free? Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, 5.3 oz | Spoonful