Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Doughnut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our facilities produce products with peanuts, tree nuts, soy, milk, eggs and wheat. While we take steps to minimize the risk of cross contamination, we cannot guarantee that any of our products are safe to consume for people with peanut, tree nut, soy, milk, egg or wheat allergies.

Check Doughnut against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Doughnut | Spoonful