Is DOUX SOUTH, DRUNKEN TOMATOES - PICKLED RED WINE TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, RED WINE, YELLOW ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, FRESH BASIL, DRY BASIL, CELERY SEED

Check DOUX SOUTH, DRUNKEN TOMATOES - PICKLED RED WINE TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOUX SOUTH, DRUNKEN TOMATOES - PICKLED RED WINE TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishSnacking