Is DQ Produce Frenzy Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check DQ Produce Frenzy Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing
Peanut Free? DQ Produce Frenzy Tomatoes | Spoonful