Is Dr. Beckmann Stain Remover Oxi-Power Caps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-< 30 % Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, <5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners
Check Dr. Beckmann Stain Remover Oxi-Power Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Beckmann Stain Remover Oxi-Power Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dr. Beckmann Stain Remover Oxi-Power Caps is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


