Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr Dunner Ashwagandha Basil & Biotin Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil Powder 60%, Ashwagandha Root Dry Extract 35%, Anti-Caking Agent: Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids, Biotin, Capsule Shell: Cellulose

Check Dr Dunner Ashwagandha Basil & Biotin Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Dunner Ashwagandha Basil & Biotin Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Dr Dunner Ashwagandha Basil & Biotin Capsules | Spoonful