Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Cocoa Solids 44% Minimum

Check Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g | Spoonful