Is Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks White 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter†, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Sal, Shea, Mango Kernel), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), †Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks White 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks White 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
ChunkyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


