Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr.Oetker Metallic Bronze Giant Sprinkles 35g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Semolina, Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Cellulose), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Iron Oxides and Hydroxides), Emulsifier (Acetic Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids ( Soya ))

Check Dr.Oetker Metallic Bronze Giant Sprinkles 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Dr.Oetker Metallic Bronze Giant Sprinkles 35g | Spoonful