Is Dragonfly Fried Chili Paste, Fried Chili Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY BEAN OIL, CHILLI, GARLIC.
Check Dragonfly Fried Chili Paste, Fried Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragonfly Fried Chili Paste, Fried Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


