Is Drano® Pro Strength Max Gel Clog Remover Value Size 2-80 oz. Bottles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cleaning Agent, Bleach, Caustic, Corrosion Inhibitor. Contains Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Hypochlorite, and Sodium Silicate. Contains no Phosphorus.
Check Drano® Pro Strength Max Gel Clog Remover Value Size 2-80 oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drano® Pro Strength Max Gel Clog Remover Value Size 2-80 oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Drano® Pro Strength Max Gel Clog Remover Value Size 2-80 oz. Bottles is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


