Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dreamies 60g Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Tuna Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals*, Derivatives of Vegetable origin, Oils and Fats, Meat and Animal Derivatives, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, *Natural ingredients

Check Dreamies 60g Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Dreamies 60g Mix Cat Treat Biscuits with Salmon & Tuna | Spoonful