Is Dreams Aren't This Good Girls Girls Girls Blueberry Coconut Salsa, 9.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, BLUEBERRIES, DICED TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), COCONUT, JALAPEÃO PEPPER, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM), VINEGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC
Check Dreams Aren't This Good Girls Girls Girls Blueberry Coconut Salsa, 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreams Aren't This Good Girls Girls Girls Blueberry Coconut Salsa, 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


