Is Dreams Aren't This Good Now or Never Avocado Pepper Salsa, 9.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELL PEPPER, DICED TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), AVOCADO, JALAPEÃO PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC
Check Dreams Aren't This Good Now or Never Avocado Pepper Salsa, 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreams Aren't This Good Now or Never Avocado Pepper Salsa, 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


