Is DREAMSCAPE HERBAL CHAI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROOIBOS, ORGANIC HONEYBUSH, GINGER ROOT*, CLOVE BUD*, CARDAMOM SEED*, CASSIA BARK (CINNAMON)*.

Check DREAMSCAPE HERBAL CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking