Is Dried Turkish Figs, Diced in Rice Flour 10 lbs by OliveNation Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Figs, Rice Flour

Check Dried Turkish Figs, Diced in Rice Flour 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Turkish Figs, Diced in Rice Flour 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? Dried Turkish Figs, Diced in Rice Flour 10 lbs by OliveNation | Spoonful