Is DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, AND FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful