Is DRINK, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) COLOR FD&C YELLOW 5, EDTA (TO PRESERVED FRESHNESS) FD&C YELLOW 6, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE) SUCRALOSE.

Check DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go