Is Dripping Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANIMAL FAT.
Check Dripping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dripping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Oil · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


