Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Drogheria&Alimentari 4 Seasons Peppercorns Mill Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black, White and Green Peppercorns, Pink Berries (Schinus Terebinthifolius)

Check Drogheria&Alimentari 4 Seasons Peppercorns Mill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drogheria&Alimentari 4 Seasons Peppercorns Mill is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Drogheria&Alimentari 4 Seasons Peppercorns Mill | Spoonful