Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DRY DIP MIX, RANCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDES PARSLEY) AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NOT MORE THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.

Check DRY DIP MIX, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Lactose Free? DRY DIP MIX, RANCH | Spoonful